Donate
Home
About Us
Overview
Vision and Mission
Board Members
Our Partners
Our Team
What We Do
Continuous Professional Development
Technical Support
Building and Sharing Knowledge
Haryana DIB
Resources
Digital Library
Reports
Foreign Contribution Receipts
Annual Audit Reports
Video
Connect
Blog
Donate
LEADERSHIP GROUP
Dhir Jhingran
Founder and Executive Director
Uddalak Datta
Senior Director Governance
Meeta Sharma
Associate Director, Finance
V Venkataramana
Director, State Programs
Ramesh Chandra
Associate Director, Academic
Shankar Subramanian
Associate Director, HR
Sana Masroor
Associate Director, Fundraising & Partnerships
Shveta Lall
Associate Director- CPD
Prashant Kakkar
Advisor, System Change
CENTRAL TEAM
Pankaj Singh Kushwaha
Sr. HR & Admin Associate
Jeewan Kumar
Sr. Finance & Accounts Mngr.
Azhad Ali
Advisor, M&E
Jiteesh Dhoot
Sr. Program Mngr., State Programs
Pallavi Gill
Manager, Fundraising & Partnerships
Bidisha Bose
Program Manager, State Programs
Neha Kanojia
Program Manager, State Programs
Kratika Vats
HR Officer
Smriti Mishra
Senior Program Mngr.- MLE
Sunil Kushwaha
Sr. Academic Coordinator
Mohammad Zahid Siddiqui
Senior Manager, M&E
Paulami Majumdar
Program Academic Coordinator
Ashita Kulshreshtha
Senior Manager, Communication
Theimila Marchang
Communication Officer
Shivakshi Rana
Manager, Strategy and Learning
Uttam Gogai
Academic Coordinator
Mairaj Fatima
Senior Program Associate
Subhash Chandra
Program Officer MLE
Meenu Kumari
Specialist
Ranbir Singh
Senior Accounts Executive
Saroj Kashyap
Program Associate
Ashok Kumar
Account associate
Bhanu Jain
Instructional Designer
Hindolee Datta
Program Officer, MLE
Anand Dwivedi
Program Associate
Gajendra Raut
Project Manager
Vinod Panwar
Specialist
Shruti Shree
Associate - Talent Acquition (People Operations)
Nikhil Kumar
Manager - People Operations
Payal Arora
Manager Administration
Satish Sharma
Manager - Grants
Gatisheel Dass
Sr. Manager - Fundraising & Partnerships
Ashok Singh
Specialist Numeracy
Dr Aarti Mangal
Coordinator-Academic Support Research
Ritu Bansal
Specialist ECE
Kriti Maheshwari
Specialist Numeracy
STATE TEAM
HARYANA
CHHATTISGARH
RAJASTHAN
UTTAR PRADESH
ODISHA
ASSAM
Arvind Singh
State Manager
Bipin Kumar Pandey
State Academic Coordinator
Manoj Kumar Gupta
State Academic Coordinator
Mr. Vishal Kashyap
Senior Specialist
Richa Jyouti
District Academic Coordinator
Sanjeev Srivastava
Senior Specialist & DPM
Azhar Zaheer
District Program Manager
Tasneem Kausar
District Academic Coordinator
Shivji Prasad Bari
Project Associate
Vimal Mishra
Specialist-Numeracy
Krishan Lal Sharma
District Academic Coordinator
Mayank Sen
District Academic Coordinator
Santosh Kumar Mishra
District Academic Coordinator
Arun Dwivedi
District Academic Coordinator
Saumya Sinha
District Academic Coordinator
Shubham Mishra
District Academic Coordinator
Taslim Ahmad
District Academic Coordinator
Neeraj Pandey
District Academic Coordinator
Mr.Vidya Dhar Mishra
District Academic coordinator
Ms. Beenu Verma
District Academic Coordinator
Bimlesh Kumar
District Program Manager
Mr.Dilip Singh
District Program Manager
Mrs. Anjali Tripathi
Senior Program Manager
Mahip Sharma
Specialist-Literacy
Saba Khan
Specialist-Numeracy
Mr.Pradeep Sharma
M & E Officer
Uma Shankar Singh
District Academic Coordinator
Sandeep Tada
State Manager
Pooja Talwar
State Academic Coordinator
Hemraj Sain
State Academic Coordinator
Pradeep Tiwari
District Manager, Jind
Deep Chand Yadav
District Manager, Hisar
Anil Sharma
District Manager, Yamunanagar
Dharamveer Singh
District Manager, Ambala
Harish Sharma
District Academic Coordinator, Sirsa
Jitendra Negi
District Manager, Sirsa
Jitendra Sharma
District Academic Coordinator, Hisar
Ompal Dumoliya
District Manager, Kurukshetra
Alimuddin Khan
SSAC, Kurukshetra
Vikash Khanna
State Manager
Vikram Pal
Senior Program Manager
Pooja Talwar
Senior Specialist
Tolsy Sharma
Program Officer
Rajinder Singh
Specialist
Ranjeeta Gupta
District Academic Coordinator
Divesh Kumar
District Academic Coordinator
Jyoti Sharma
District Academic Coordinator
Ravinder Kumar
District Manager
Balbir Singh
District Academic Coordinator
Ompal Damolia
Senior District Manager
Hajari Lal
District Academic Coordinator
Raju Lal
District Academic Coordinator
Pradeep Tiwari
District Manager
Gulab Chand Saini
District Academic Coordinator
Shivlal Yadav
District Academic Coordinator
Smita Kumari
District Academic Coordinator
Balram Yadav
District Academic Coordinator
Dilip Sharma
District Academic Coordinator
Kamrudeen
District Academic Coordinator
Alka
District Academic Coordinator
Kamal Sharma
District Academic Coordinator
Manav Pardeep
District Academic Coordinator
Usha
District Academic Coordinator
Swami Dayal Singh
District Academic Coordinator
Isha Sharma
District Academic Coordinator
Mohsin Siddiqui
District Academic Coordinator
Arpita Kumari
District Academic Coordinator
Komal Kumar
District Academic Coordinator
Mahesh Chand
District Academic Coordinator
Ashutosh Kumar Singh
District Academic Coordinator
Keshan Kumar Lahry
District Academic Coordinator
Prabhat Kumar Singh
District Academic Coordinator
Jyoti Bala
Program Officer
Kamlesh Soni
Program Officer
Satynarayan
District Academic Coordinator
Margret Barty
District Academic Coordinator
Imran
District Academic Coordinator
Hanuman Prasad Sain
District Academic Coordinator
Kishan
District Academic Coordinator
Sandeep Nirmal
District Academic Coordinator
Alimuddin Khan
Senior Specialist
Prakash Sharma
Sr. Admin & Accounts Associate
Ram Ratan Meena
District Project Manager
Sunil Kumar Sinha
District Academic Coordinator- MLE
Uttam Kumar Sahu
District Academic Coordinator Balod
Sachin Bhambore
District Program Manager
Vandana Pathak
District Program Manager
Manju Garg
State Manager
Nitesh Rajput
M&E Officer
Sunil Kumar Bagwan
Senior Specialist
Madhulika Jha
Specialist
Ankit Shukla
Specialist
Mahesh Sharma
Specialist
Sanjay Gulati
Specialist
Ramawatar Gurjar
District Manager
Virendra Kumar
State Coordinator
Harendra Singh
Field Facilitator
Amritlal Kharadi
Field Facilitator
Bhanwar Lal Meena
Field Facilitator
Ashok Kumar Meena
Field Facilitator
Kartik Chandra Sahu
Sr. Project Coordinator
Sandeep Bal
Sr. Specialist
Santosh Kumar Mohanty
Specialist
Ajit Kumar Choudhury
State Academic Lead
Frengki Sarania
Specialist
Prasun Goswami
Specialist
Shahid Manjur
Specialist
Rini Tamuli
Specialist
Home
About Us
Overview
Vision and Mission
Board Members
Our Partners
Our Team
What We Do
Continuous Professional Development
Technical Support
Building and Sharing Knowledge
Haryana DIB
Resources
Digital Library
Reports
Foreign Contribution Receipts
Annual Audit Reports
Video
Connect
Blog